Wanted

WANTED!

Melissa Dawn Cooper

Date of Birth: 12/31/1977

Oklahoma County

Felony Case #CF-16-6129

$$Possible reward for information leading to the capture of this fugitive$$

Call Bryce @ 580-363-6360

All information received will remain anonymous


WANTED!

Terrance Thompson

 

Date of Birth: 9/23/1979

Alias: Keith Thompson, KT Thompson

Oklahoma County

Felony Case #CF-16-8327

$Possible reward for information leading to the capture of this fugitive$

Please call Bryce @ 580-363-6360

All information received will remain anonymous